register | login  
Music  /  T  /  T.I.  /  Albums
T.I.
T.I.
Genre
R&B, Rap, Hip-Hop
LetsSingIt Music Player
play all songs
LSI Rank
629 (+88) history
Fans
172, 0 of your friends
add to favorites

Moderator
robdog2008

T.I. - Albums

show tracklist information

Album name Year LSI Rank Score
Down With The King20063,652
Fuck A Mixtape20101,931
I'm Serious20011,107
Inception 220101,623
King20061,062
No Mercy20101,031
Paper Trail2008647
Paperwork (Deluxe)20141,1095.0/5
T.I. Presents P$C : 25 To Life20051,7601.0/5
T.I. vs. T.I.P.20072,0854.7/5
Trap Muzik2003724
Trouble Man: Heavy Is The Head20121,5243.5/5
Urban Legend20041,0644.7/5