register | login  
Music  /  T  /  T.I.  /  Albums
T.I.
T.I.
Genre
R&B, Rap, Hip-Hop
LetsSingIt Music Player
play all songs
LSI Rank
451 (−134) history
Fans
170, 0 of your friends
add to favorites

Moderator
robdog2008

T.I. - Albums

show tracklist information

Album name Year LSI Rank Score
Down With The King20063,240
Fuck A Mixtape20102,326
I'm Serious20011,214
Inception 220101,840
King20061,260
No Mercy20102,454
Paper Trail2008689
Paperwork (Deluxe)20142185.0/5
T.I. Presents P$C : 25 To Life20051,8451.0/5
T.I. vs. T.I.P.20078534.7/5
Trap Muzik20031,945
Trouble Man: Heavy Is The Head20123,2313.5/5
Urban Legend20041,3874.7/5