register | login  
Music  /  T  /  T.I.  /  Albums
T.I.
T.I.
Genre
R&B, Rap, Hip-Hop
LetsSingIt Music Player
play all songs
LSI Rank
472 (+217) history
Fans
170, 0 of your friends
add to favorites

Moderator
robdog2008

T.I. - Albums

show tracklist information

Album name Year LSI Rank Score
Down With The King20061,161
Fuck A Mixtape20102,556
I'm Serious20011,695
Inception 220103,498
King20061,210
No Mercy20102,357
Paper Trail20081,011
Paperwork (Deluxe)20141,4215.0/5
T.I. Presents P$C : 25 To Life20051,4081.0/5
T.I. vs. T.I.P.20071,8244.7/5
Trap Muzik20031,178
Trouble Man: Heavy Is The Head20123,6653.5/5
Urban Legend20041,8764.7/5